Easy4Link


All Products



sample57

OLT EPON 4 PON ports

4 SFP Uplink interfaces and 4 RJ45 GE to Uplink interfaces

OLT E4L-E4
sample57

OLT EPON 8 PON ports

8 SFP Uplink interfaces and 8 RJ45 GE to Uplink interfaces

OLT E4L-E8
sample57

ONU EPON E4L-1G

1GE and L2 bridge

ONU EPON E4L-1G
xx

ONU GPON E4L-1G

1GE and L2 bridge

ONU GPON E4L-1G
sample57

ONU EPON E4L-4W

OLT (Optical Line Terminal) for EPON FTTH / FTTx solution with 4 PON ports

ONU EPON E4L-4W
xx

Adapters

Simple or double

Adapters
xx

Connectors

Fusion or Mechanical splice

Connectors
xx

Distribution Box

Supports up to 10 Optic Fiber Trays

E4L-GT010/E4L-GT011
xx

Box Attend

Optical Termination Box

E4L-FDB-GTPA-08/E4L-FDB-GTPA-16/E4L-GT2-16
xx

E4L-FOFP-GT-02-01

Compact OTP with 2 inputs

E4L-FOFP-GT-02-01
xx

E4L-FOFP-GT-02-05

Compact OTP with 2 inputs

E4L-FOFP-GT-02-05
xx

Optic cables & pig tails

Several models and sizes, with SC, LC and ST connectors, APC or UPC

Optic cables & pig tails
xx

Splitter Steel Tube

APC or UPC, balanced or unbalanced

Steel Tube
xx

Splitter Cassette

APC or UPC, balanced or unbalanced

Splitter Cassette
xx

Splitter Box

APC or UPC, balanced or unbalanced

Splitter Box
xx

E4L-FHP12-B

Mini power meter

E4L-FHP12-B
xx

E4L-VLS-8-10

Failure locator

E4L-FHP12-B
xx

E4L-8P-326

Optic Fiber pliers

E4L-8P-326
xx

E4L-45-162

Loose Tube cutter

E4L-45-162
xx

E4L-TTG10A

Longitudinal Fiber Cable Stripper

E4L-TTG10A
xx

E4L-FTTH1

FTTH Maintenance kit in a bag

E4L-FTTH1
xx

E4L-FTTH2

FTTH Maintenance kit in a case

E4L-FTTH2
xx

FTTH Cleaning kit - hardcase

Ideal for gbic and connectors cleaning on field

E4L-CLEAN1
xx

Optical Fiber Cleaner

1.5mm or 2.5mm

E4L-CLO15/E4L-CLO25